155 000 €
1409 €/m²
Property 65450 photo 1
Property 65450 photo 2
Property 65450 photo 3
Property 65450 photo 4
Property 65450 photo 5
Property 65450 photo 6
Property 65450 photo 7
Property 65450 photo 8
Property 65450 photo 9
Property 65450 photo 10
Property 65450 photo 11
Property 65450 photo 12
Property 65450 photo 13
Property 65450 photo 14
Property 65450 photo 15
Property 65450 photo 16
Property 65450 photo 17
Property 65450 photo 18
Property 65450 photo 19
Property 65450 photo 20
Property 65450 photo 21

Details

  • Year of construction: 1987
  • Renovation year: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Wifi
  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 110 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

For sale
140 000 € 123 000 € 878 €/m²
  • Object Code 60282
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
160 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 62094
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2388 €/m²
  • Object Code 62095
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 1880 €/m²
  • Object Code 63104
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
130 000 € 833 €/m²
  • Object Code 64020
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
193 000 € 2144 €/m²
  • Object Code 64042
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
140 000 € 1308 €/m²
  • Object Code 64563
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
175 000 € 1346 €/m²
  • Object Code 64987
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 1409 €/m²
  • Object Code 65450
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter