For Sale - Land 517 m² on the Olympic Coast

Greece Macedonia Pieria Prefecture Paralia Peristasi
85 000 €
164 €/m²
Property 65451 photo 1
Property 65451 photo 2

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 4500 m
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Description

For sale land of 517 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. Building permission for 413 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the city.

For sale
100 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Object Code 31033
  • Sq. Meters 7000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
120 000 € 24 €/m²
  • Object Code 32072
  • Sq. Meters 5000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
110 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Object Code 32075
  • Sq. Meters 7000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
95 000 € 6 €/m²
  • Object Code 33086
  • Sq. Meters 15000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
120 000 € 404 €/m²
  • Object Code 33141
  • Sq. Meters 297 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
120 000 € 300 €/m²
  • Object Code 36387
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
90 000 € 115 €/m²
  • Object Code 36599
  • Sq. Meters 780 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
90 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Object Code 41081
  • Sq. Meters 838 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
120 000 € 480 €/m²
  • Object Code 41225
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
90 000 € 90 €/m²
  • Object Code 41774
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter