For Sale - Detached house 200 m² on the Olympic Coast

Greece Macedonia Pieria Prefecture Korinos Koukkos
78 000 €
390 €/m²
Property 65501 photo 1
Property 65501 photo 2
Property 65501 photo 3
Property 65501 photo 4
Property 65501 photo 5
Property 65501 photo 6
Property 65501 photo 7
Property 65501 photo 8
Property 65501 photo 9
Property 65501 photo 10
Property 65501 photo 11
Property 65501 photo 12
Property 65501 photo 13
Property 65501 photo 14
Property 65501 photo 15
Property 65501 photo 16
Property 65501 photo 17
Property 65501 photo 18
Property 65501 photo 19
Property 65501 photo 20
Property 65501 photo 21
Property 65501 photo 22
Property 65501 photo 23
Property 65501 photo 24
Property 65501 photo 25
Property 65501 photo 26
Property 65501 photo 27
Property 65501 photo 28
Property 65501 photo 29
Property 65501 photo 30
Property 65501 photo 31
Property 65501 photo 32
Property 65501 photo 33

Details

  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Renovation year: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 13000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 19 km
  • Distance from airport: 95 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Access
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 200 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The Semi-basement consists of 4 storerooms. The Ground floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one dining room, one shower WC. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
89 000 € 635 €/m²
  • Object Code 7350
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
76 000 € 760 €/m²
  • Object Code 12074
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
70 000 € 388 €/m²
  • Object Code 21560
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
95 000 € 1266 €/m²
  • Object Code 25927
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
90 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Object Code 28977
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
75 000 € 681 €/m²
  • Object Code 30855
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
79 000 € 718 €/m²
  • Object Code 30946
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
96 000 € 640 €/m²
  • Object Code 31155
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter