For Sale - Detached house 71 m² on the Olympic Coast

Greece Macedonia Pieria Prefecture Methoni Nea Agathoupoli
49 999 €
704 €/m²
Property 65503 photo 1
Property 65503 photo 2
Property 65503 photo 3
Property 65503 photo 4
Property 65503 photo 5
Property 65503 photo 6
Property 65503 photo 7
Property 65503 photo 8
Property 65503 photo 9
Property 65503 photo 10
Property 65503 photo 11
Property 65503 photo 12
Property 65503 photo 13
Property 65503 photo 14
Property 65503 photo 15
Property 65503 photo 16
Property 65503 photo 17
Property 65503 photo 18
Property 65503 photo 19
Property 65503 photo 20
Property 65503 photo 21
Property 65503 photo 22
Property 65503 photo 23

Details

  • Year of construction: 1974
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Old building
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 250 m
  • Distance from airport: 69 km

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Needs renovation

Description

For sale old construction 1-storey house of 71 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The house consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. The property offers a view of the city. There are: a fireplace.

For sale
70 000 € 388 €/m²
  • Object Code 21560
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
60 000 € 600 €/m²
  • Object Code 53052
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
65 000 € 414 €/m²
  • Object Code 53053
  • Sq. Meters 157 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
68 000 € 1236 €/m²
  • Object Code 59902
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
67 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Object Code 60810
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
65 000 € 650 €/m²
  • Object Code 63433
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
45 000 € 1184 €/m²
  • Object Code 63480
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
70 000 € 666 €/m²
  • Object Code 64089
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter