325 000 €
2241 €/m²
Property 65509 photo 1
Property 65509 photo 2
Property 65509 photo 3
Property 65509 photo 4
Property 65509 photo 5
Property 65509 photo 6
Property 65509 photo 7
Property 65509 photo 8
Property 65509 photo 9
Property 65509 photo 10
Property 65509 photo 11
Property 65509 photo 12
Property 65509 photo 13
Property 65509 photo 14
Property 65509 photo 15
Property 65509 photo 16
Property 65509 photo 17
Property 65509 photo 18
Property 65509 photo 19
Property 65509 photo 20
Property 65509 photo 21
Property 65509 photo 22
Property 65509 photo 23
Property 65509 photo 24
Property 65509 photo 25

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Year of construction: 1992
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Description

For sale apartment of 145 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one dining room, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
270 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 54691
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
330 000 € 3055 €/m²
  • Object Code 55996
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 57270
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
310 000 € 3195 €/m²
  • Object Code 57576
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 3505 €/m²
  • Object Code 57577
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 3814 €/m²
  • Object Code 57578
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
290 000 € 2959 €/m²
  • Object Code 58082
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
355 000 € 2886 €/m²
  • Object Code 58206
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
325 000 € 3532 €/m²
  • Object Code 58273
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 2035 €/m²
  • Object Code 58412
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter