115 000 €
3833 €/m²
Property 65526 photo 1
Property 65526 photo 2
Property 65526 photo 3
Property 65526 photo 4
Property 65526 photo 5
Property 65526 photo 6
Property 65526 photo 7
Property 65526 photo 8
Property 65526 photo 9
Property 65526 photo 10
Property 65526 photo 11
Property 65526 photo 12
Property 65526 photo 13
Property 65526 photo 14
Property 65526 photo 15
Property 65526 photo 16
Property 65526 photo 17
Property 65526 photo 18
Property 65526 photo 19
Property 65526 photo 20

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 6
  • Year of construction: 1974
  • Renovation year: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 750 m
  • Distance from airport: 12 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 30 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

For sale
135 000 € 1776 €/m²
  • Object Code 59674
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 2661 €/m²
  • Object Code 59675
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
145 000 € 2230 €/m²
  • Object Code 59748
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
Investment For sale
150 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 60545
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1882 €/m²
  • Object Code 60567
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
101 000 € 2657 €/m²
  • Object Code 61018
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
110 000 € 1375 €/m²
  • Object Code 61150
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
115 000 € 4259 €/m²
  • Object Code 61319
  • Sq. Meters 27 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 61643
  • Sq. Meters 20 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
130 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 61730
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter