130 000 €
255 €/m²
Property 65724 photo 1
Property 65724 photo 2
Property 65724 photo 3
Property 65724 photo 4

Details

  • Distance from sea: 2800 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

Description

FOR SALE: BUILDABLE PLOT IN VRACHOKIPOS

A unique opportunity to acquire a prime plot of land in one of the most beautiful and მშვიდ (peaceful) areas. The property is fully buildable, offering a construction allowance of up to 120 sq.m., plus basement and auxiliary spaces.

Enjoy unlimited, unobstructed views of the endless blue — sea, mountains, and stunning natural surroundings that provide tranquility and privacy. Ideal for building a holiday home or a permanent residence.

✔ Excellent location

✔ Quiet and well-maintained area

✔ Panoramic views

✔ Ideal for investment or private use

A property that perfectly combines natural beauty with strong future value.

For more information, please contact us.

For sale
130 000 € 260 €/m²
  • Object Code 41759
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
128 000 € 123 €/m²
  • Object Code 42231
  • Sq. Meters 1034 m²
  • Distance from the beach 280 m
For sale
140 000 € 112 €/m²
  • Object Code 42785
  • Sq. Meters 1247 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5700 m
For sale
140 000 € 7 €/m²
  • Object Code 42793
  • Sq. Meters 19700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5600 m
For sale
123 000 € 80 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Object Code 50127
  • Sq. Meters 4050 m²
  • Distance from the beach 11600 m
For sale
130 000 € 95 €/m²
  • Object Code 50395
  • Sq. Meters 1358 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6300 m
For sale
120 000 € 63 €/m²
  • Object Code 51455
  • Sq. Meters 1900 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
120 000 € 107 000 € 64 €/m²
  • Object Code 54416
  • Sq. Meters 1658 m²
  • Distance from the beach 580 m
For sale
138 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Object Code 55956
  • Sq. Meters 3092 m²
  • Distance from the beach 950 m
For sale
140 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Object Code 56098
  • Sq. Meters 5335 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter