87 000 €
3480 €/m²
Property 65779 photo 1
Property 65779 photo 2
Property 65779 photo 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Renovation year: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 3500 m
  • Distance from airport: 12 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

Four studio apartments are for sale, each with a gross area of 25 sq.m., including two front and two back apartments.

The price for the two front units is €97,000 each, while the two back units are priced at €87,000 each.

For sale
105 000 € 3620 €/m²
  • Object Code 61890
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
87 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • Object Code 61969
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
70 000 € 1707 €/m²
  • Object Code 62395
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
95 000 € 1067 €/m²
  • Object Code 62427
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
73 000 € 1825 €/m²
  • Object Code 62458
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
110 000 € 1571 €/m²
  • Object Code 62534
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
100 000 € 1265 €/m²
  • Object Code 62628
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
85 000 € 3269 €/m²
  • Object Code 62682
  • Sq. Meters 26 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
123 000 € 4555 €/m²
  • Object Code 62931
  • Sq. Meters 27 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter