Property 65825 photo 1
Property 65825 photo 2
Property 65825 photo 3
Property 65825 photo 4
Property 65825 photo 5
Property 65825 photo 6
Property 65825 photo 7
Property 65825 photo 8
Property 65825 photo 9
Property 65825 photo 10
Property 65825 photo 11
Property 65825 photo 12
Property 65825 photo 13
Property 65825 photo 14

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Year of construction: 1956
  • Renovation year: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1400 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Access for people with special needs
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 23 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

Similar realties

Exclusive For sale
110 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 64930
  • Sq. Meters 28 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
143 000 € 2344 €/m²
  • Object Code 64950
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
125 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 64966
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
93 000 € 2066 €/m²
  • Object Code 64983
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
140 000 € 3888 €/m²
  • Object Code 65006
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
148 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • Object Code 65018
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 2285 €/m²
  • Object Code 65023
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
168 000 € 1826 €/m²
  • Object Code 65112
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
134 000 € 2436 €/m²
  • Object Code 65275
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
102 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • Object Code 65281
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter