126 000 €
1482 €/m²
Property 65484 photo 1
Property 65484 photo 2
Property 65484 photo 3
Property 65484 photo 4
Property 65484 photo 5
Property 65484 photo 6
Property 65484 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 1972
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 13 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 85 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building without elevator.

For sale
115 000 € 5750 €/m²
  • Object Code 65822
  • Sq. Meters 20 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
135 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • Object Code 65823
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
135 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • Object Code 65824
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
115 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65825
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
152 000 € 4222 €/m²
  • Object Code 65851
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
142 000 € 3736 €/m²
  • Object Code 65852
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
109 000 € 3892 €/m²
  • Object Code 65853
  • Sq. Meters 28 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
108 000 € 3857 €/m²
  • Object Code 65854
  • Sq. Meters 28 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
118 000 € 3933 €/m²
  • Object Code 65863
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
110 000 € 3142 €/m²
  • Object Code 65864
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter