Property 65823 photo 1
Property 65823 photo 2
Property 65823 photo 3
Property 65823 photo 4
Property 65823 photo 5
Property 65823 photo 6
Property 65823 photo 7
Property 65823 photo 8
Property 65823 photo 9
Property 65823 photo 10
Property 65823 photo 11
Property 65823 photo 12
Property 65823 photo 13
Property 65823 photo 14
Property 65823 photo 15
Property 65823 photo 16
Property 65823 photo 17
Property 65823 photo 18
Property 65823 photo 19

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 7
  • Year of construction: 1956
  • Renovation year: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1400 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Access for people with special needs
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 33 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has corner layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

Similar realties

Recommended For sale
130 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • Object Code 64693
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 3269 €/m²
  • Object Code 64753
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
175 000 € 2966 €/m²
  • Object Code 64755
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
117 000 € 3545 €/m²
  • Object Code 64761
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 64848
  • Sq. Meters 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 3269 €/m²
  • Object Code 64870
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
158 000 € 2051 €/m²
  • Object Code 64912
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
128 000 € 2560 €/m²
  • Object Code 64929
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
110 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 64930
  • Sq. Meters 28 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
143 000 € 2344 €/m²
  • Object Code 64950
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter