380 000 €
3762 €/m²
Property 65793 photo 1
Property 65793 photo 2
Property 65793 photo 3
Property 65793 photo 4
Property 65793 photo 5
Property 65793 photo 6
Property 65793 photo 7
Property 65793 photo 8
Property 65793 photo 9
Property 65793 photo 10
Property 65793 photo 11
Property 65793 photo 12
Property 65793 photo 13
Property 65793 photo 14
Property 65793 photo 15
Property 65793 photo 16
Property 65793 photo 17

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Renovation year: 2000
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Energy Class: B
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 36 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 101 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one dining room, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has corner layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

In one of the most privileged locations of Palaio Faliro, in the Mpatis area, a bright and functional 101 sq.m. apartment is available for sale, situated on the 4th floor of a well-maintained building constructed in 1975.

The property perfectly combines urban comfort with immediate access to the sea, as it is located just 100 meters from the beach, offering a unique sense of relaxation and quality living. Additionally, it is approximately 36 km from Athens International Airport, ensuring easy accessibility.

• Aluminum window frames
  • Fully equipped with electrical appliances

An excellent choice for both residential use and investment, in a highly sought-after area with direct access to the beach, shops, and public transport.

For sale
370 000 € 3083 €/m²
  • Object Code 41734
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
470 000 € 2186 €/m²
  • Object Code 41871
  • Sq. Meters 215 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
450 000 € 4205 €/m²
  • Object Code 41938
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
460 000 € 3833 €/m²
  • Object Code 44105
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 45899
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 4404 €/m²
  • Object Code 45904
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
450 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 46911
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
420 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • Object Code 48707
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
360 000 € 1800 €/m²
  • Object Code 49270
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
370 000 € 4625 €/m²
  • Object Code 49912
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter