Property 65822 photo 1
Property 65822 photo 2
Property 65822 photo 3
Property 65822 photo 4
Property 65822 photo 5
Property 65822 photo 6
Property 65822 photo 7
Property 65822 photo 8
Property 65822 photo 9
Property 65822 photo 10
Property 65822 photo 11
Property 65822 photo 12
Property 65822 photo 13
Property 65822 photo 14
Property 65822 photo 15

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 7
  • Year of construction: 1956
  • Renovation year: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1400 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Access for people with special needs
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 20 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

For sale
100 000 € 1923 €/m²
  • Object Code 65572
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
165 000 € 2062 €/m²
  • Object Code 65574
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 65690
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
95 000 € 1266 €/m²
  • Object Code 65708
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
138 000 € 2816 €/m²
  • Object Code 65746
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
115 000 € 1916 €/m²
  • Object Code 65777
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
115 000 € 5750 €/m²
  • Object Code 65822
  • Sq. Meters 20 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
135 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • Object Code 65823
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
135 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • Object Code 65824
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
115 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65825
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter