For Sale - Land 4500 m² in the suburbs of Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Suburbs Thermi Triadio
420 000 €
93 €/m²
Property 66086 photo 1
Property 66086 photo 2
Property 66086 photo 3
Property 66086 photo 4

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,05
  • Distance from sea: 6000 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 4500 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: construction, water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 225 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain.

For sale
385 000 € 275 €/m²
  • Object Code 19479
  • Sq. Meters 1400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
550 000 € 38 €/m²
  • Object Code 21609
  • Sq. Meters 14400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1350 m
For sale
350 000 € 220 000 € 17 €/m²
  • Object Code 30712
  • Sq. Meters 12737 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m
For sale
350 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Object Code 30715
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
370 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Object Code 30740
  • Sq. Meters 16313 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
460 000 € 24 €/m²
  • Object Code 34037
  • Sq. Meters 18500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6900 m
For sale
350 000 € 58 €/m²
  • Object Code 34661
  • Sq. Meters 6000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
420 000 € 105 €/m²
  • Object Code 41761
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
500 000 € 52 €/m²
  • Object Code 42501
  • Sq. Meters 9500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
500 000 € 79 €/m²
  • Object Code 42549
  • Sq. Meters 6300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter