120 000 €
1463 €/m²
Property 66100 photo 1
Property 66100 photo 2
Property 66100 photo 3
Property 66100 photo 4
Property 66100 photo 5
Property 66100 photo 6
Property 66100 photo 7
Property 66100 photo 8
Property 66100 photo 9
Property 66100 photo 10
Property 66100 photo 11
Property 66100 photo 12
Property 66100 photo 13
Property 66100 photo 14
Property 66100 photo 15
Property 66100 photo 16
Property 66100 photo 17
Property 66100 photo 18
Property 66100 photo 19

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Year of construction: 1974
  • Renovation year: 2002
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 18 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 82 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

For sale
123 000 € 4555 €/m²
  • Object Code 62931
  • Sq. Meters 27 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
128 000 € 3764 €/m²
  • Object Code 63102
  • Sq. Meters 34 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
97 500 € 2785 €/m²
  • Object Code 63194
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
105 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • Object Code 63397
  • Sq. Meters 25 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
130 000 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 63488
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
145 000 € 2071 €/m²
  • Object Code 63524
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
123 000 € 3153 €/m²
  • Object Code 63548
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
97 000 € 3031 €/m²
  • Object Code 63751
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
165 000 € 2357 €/m²
  • Object Code 63831
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
177 000 € 1770 €/m²
  • Object Code 63906
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter