For Sale - Maisonette 250 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Rest of Attica Com. Kapandriti
430 000 €
1720 €/m²
Property 66102 photo 1
Property 66102 photo 2
Property 66102 photo 3
Property 66102 photo 4
Property 66102 photo 5
Property 66102 photo 6
Property 66102 photo 7
Property 66102 photo 8
Property 66102 photo 9
Property 66102 photo 10
Property 66102 photo 11
Property 66102 photo 12
Property 66102 photo 13
Property 66102 photo 14
Property 66102 photo 15
Property 66102 photo 16
Property 66102 photo 17
Property 66102 photo 18
Property 66102 photo 19
Property 66102 photo 20
Property 66102 photo 21
Property 66102 photo 22
Property 66102 photo 23
Property 66102 photo 24
Property 66102 photo 25
Property 66102 photo 26

Details

  • Year of construction: 2004
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Energy Class: D
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 3600 m
  • Distance from airport: 48 km

Description

For sale maisonette of 250 sq.meters in Attica . The maisonette has 3 levels. The Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, one bathroom. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

-------------------------------------------------

FOR SALE: 250 sq.m. MAISONETTE – KAPANDRITI (Agioi Anargyroi)

In an excellent location in Kapandriti, Agioi Anargyroi area, a 250 sq.m. maisonette built in 2004 is for sale, set within a 10,250 sq.m. plot, offering unlimited sea and mountain views.

The property is located at an altitude of approximately 350 meters, in a quiet and green environment, providing privacy, comfort, and connection with nature. It is approximately 3.6 km from the sea and 48 km from Athens International Airport.

Features:

  • 250 sq.m. residence
  • 10,250 sq.m. plot
  • 3 levels (semi-basement, ground floor, first floor)
  • 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 WC
  • Swimming pool, fireplace, air conditioning
  • Central oil heating
  • Fully furnished
  • Garden, storage room, open parking
  • Sea and mountain view

Ideal for permanent residence, holiday home, or investment.

For sale
367 500 € 1775 €/m²
  • Object Code 4437
  • Sq. Meters 207 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • Object Code 6403
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
580 000 € 2636 €/m²
  • Object Code 7520
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
520 000 € 4160 €/m²
  • Object Code 8412
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • Object Code 10433
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
470 000 € 3615 €/m²
  • Object Code 11035
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
350 000 € 220 000 € 1466 €/m²
  • Object Code 11342
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
590 000 € 2622 €/m²
  • Object Code 11348
  • Sq. Meters 225 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
368 000 € 2044 €/m²
  • Object Code 12966
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter