128 000 €
2133 €/m²
Property 66116 photo 1
Property 66116 photo 2
Property 66116 photo 3
Property 66116 photo 4
Property 66116 photo 5
Property 66116 photo 6
Property 66116 photo 7
Property 66116 photo 8
Property 66116 photo 9
Property 66116 photo 10
Property 66116 photo 11
Property 66116 photo 12
Property 66116 photo 13
Property 66116 photo 14

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Year of construction: 1972
  • Renovation year: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 2800 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 60 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has corner layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: heating. Building without elevator.

For sale
144 000 € 2322 €/m²
  • Object Code 64420
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
139 000 € 1805 €/m²
  • Object Code 64425
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 2202 €/m²
  • Object Code 64447
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
167 000 € 3211 €/m²
  • Object Code 64468
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 2881 €/m²
  • Object Code 64470
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Object Code 64472
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
143 000 € 4766 €/m²
  • Object Code 64534
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
129 000 € 3685 €/m²
  • Object Code 64554
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
138 000 € 3631 €/m²
  • Object Code 64629
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
138 000 € 3285 €/m²
  • Object Code 64640
  • Sq. Meters 42 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter