320 000 €
3556 €/m²
Property 66117 photo 1
Property 66117 photo 2

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 7
  • Year of construction: 1956
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Needs renovation

Description

For sale apartment of 90 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a view of the city. Building has an elevator.

For sale
450 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • Object Code 43058
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
410 000 € 2808 €/m²
  • Object Code 51445
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
270 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 52533
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
400 000 € 2962 €/m²
  • Object Code 53017
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
270 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 54691
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
330 000 € 3055 €/m²
  • Object Code 55996
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 57270
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
310 000 € 3195 €/m²
  • Object Code 57576
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 3505 €/m²
  • Object Code 57577
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 3814 €/m²
  • Object Code 57578
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter