For Sale - Detached house 100 m² on the Olympic Coast

Greece Macedonia Pieria Prefecture Dion Vrontou
130 000 €
1300 €/m²
Property 66122 photo 1
Property 66122 photo 2
Property 66122 photo 3
Property 66122 photo 4
Property 66122 photo 5
Property 66122 photo 6
Property 66122 photo 7
Property 66122 photo 8
Property 66122 photo 9
Property 66122 photo 10
Property 66122 photo 11
Property 66122 photo 12
Property 66122 photo 13
Property 66122 photo 14
Property 66122 photo 15
Property 66122 photo 16
Property 66122 photo 17
Property 66122 photo 18
Property 66122 photo 19
Property 66122 photo 20
Property 66122 photo 21
Property 66122 photo 22
Property 66122 photo 23

Details

  • Year of construction: 1983
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 11000 m
  • Distance from airport: 100 km

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 1-storey house of 100 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The house consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, living room, one bathroom, one storeroom. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, heating, a barbecue area.

For sale
130 000 € 1031 €/m²
  • Object Code 51029
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
130 000 € 637 €/m²
  • Object Code 51877
  • Sq. Meters 204 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
105 000 € 413 €/m²
  • Object Code 57567
  • Sq. Meters 254 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
120 000 € 1846 €/m²
  • Object Code 58936
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
130 000 € 1326 €/m²
  • Object Code 59262
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • Object Code 59264
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
120 000 € 638 €/m²
  • Object Code 60756
  • Sq. Meters 188 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
190 000 € 2533 €/m²
  • Object Code 60936
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
118 000 € 1573 €/m²
  • Object Code 62041
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 614 €/m²
  • Object Code 62683
  • Sq. Meters 293 m²
  • Rooms 9

Subscribe to our newsletter