For Sale - Maisonette 100 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Skala Fourkas
390 000 €
3900 €/m²
Property 66128 photo 1
Property 66128 photo 2
Property 66128 photo 3
Property 66128 photo 4
Property 66128 photo 5
Property 66128 photo 6
Property 66128 photo 7
Property 66128 photo 8
Property 66128 photo 9
Property 66128 photo 10
Property 66128 photo 11
Property 66128 photo 12
Property 66128 photo 13
Property 66128 photo 14
Property 66128 photo 15
Property 66128 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 2000
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 88 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale maisonette of 100 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki . The maisonette has 3 levels. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. The 2nd floor consists of one bedroom. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
450 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 45168
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
450 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 48808
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
560 000 € 4666 €/m²
  • Object Code 56638
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
410 000 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 58337
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
380 000 € 3166 €/m²
  • Object Code 58460
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 5733 €/m²
  • Object Code 59113
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 2687 €/m²
  • Object Code 62538
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63134
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63641
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
490 000 € 4083 €/m²
  • Object Code 63651
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter