For Sale - Detached house 280 m² on the Olympic Coast

Greece Macedonia Pieria Prefecture Dion Kontariotissa
97 000 €
346 €/m²
Property 66147 photo 1
Property 66147 photo 2
Property 66147 photo 3
Property 66147 photo 4
Property 66147 photo 5
Property 66147 photo 6
Property 66147 photo 7
Property 66147 photo 8
Property 66147 photo 9
Property 66147 photo 10
Property 66147 photo 11
Property 66147 photo 12
Property 66147 photo 13
Property 66147 photo 14
Property 66147 photo 15
Property 66147 photo 16
Property 66147 photo 17
Property 66147 photo 18
Property 66147 photo 19
Property 66147 photo 20
Property 66147 photo 21
Property 66147 photo 22
Property 66147 photo 23
Property 66147 photo 24
Property 66147 photo 25
Property 66147 photo 26
Property 66147 photo 27
Property 66147 photo 28
Property 66147 photo 29
Property 66147 photo 30
Property 66147 photo 31
Property 66147 photo 32

Details

  • Year of construction: 1988
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 11400 m
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Access
  • Internal staircase
  • Garage

Description

For sale under construction 3-storey house of 280 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The Ground floor consists of 2 storerooms. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. The Loft consists of one storeroom. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain. There are: a fireplace. Extras included with the property: garage.

For sale
105 000 € 413 €/m²
  • Object Code 57567
  • Sq. Meters 254 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
95 000 € 1461 €/m²
  • Object Code 57820
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
86 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • Object Code 57946
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
100 000 € 543 €/m²
  • Object Code 58438
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
120 000 € 1846 €/m²
  • Object Code 58936
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
130 000 € 1326 €/m²
  • Object Code 59262
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • Object Code 59264
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
100 000 € 555 €/m²
  • Object Code 60087
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
120 000 € 638 €/m²
  • Object Code 60756
  • Sq. Meters 188 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter