For Sale - Detached house 110 m² in Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Suburbs Axios Nea Malgara
65 000 €
591 €/m²
Property 66150 photo 1
Property 66150 photo 2
Property 66150 photo 3
Property 66150 photo 4
Property 66150 photo 5
Property 66150 photo 6
Property 66150 photo 7
Property 66150 photo 8
Property 66150 photo 9
Property 66150 photo 10
Property 66150 photo 11
Property 66150 photo 12
Property 66150 photo 13
Property 66150 photo 14
Property 66150 photo 15
Property 66150 photo 16
Property 66150 photo 17
Property 66150 photo 18
Property 66150 photo 19
Property 66150 photo 20
Property 66150 photo 21
Property 66150 photo 22
Property 66150 photo 23
Property 66150 photo 24
Property 66150 photo 25

Details

  • Year of construction: 1973
  • Renovation year: 2003
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 25000 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Access
  • Double glazing
  • Garage

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 110 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen. The Semi-first floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage.

For sale
80 000 € 1230 €/m²
  • Object Code 59578
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
82 000 € 1051 €/m²
  • Object Code 64819
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
55 000 € 1222 €/m²
  • Object Code 65694
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
94 000 € 2292 €/m²
  • Object Code 65904
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
65 000 € 590 €/m²
  • Object Code 66150
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter