For Sale - Flat 130 m² in the suburbs of Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Suburbs Thermaikos Peraia
380 000 €
2923 €/m²
Property 66156 photo 1
Property 66156 photo 2
Property 66156 photo 3
Property 66156 photo 4
Property 66156 photo 5
Property 66156 photo 6
Property 66156 photo 7
Property 66156 photo 8
Property 66156 photo 9
Property 66156 photo 10
Property 66156 photo 11
Property 66156 photo 12
Property 66156 photo 13
Property 66156 photo 14
Property 66156 photo 15
Property 66156 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 1996
  • Renovation year: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: heating pump
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 900 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Playroom
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale apartment of 130 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
350 000 € 3684 €/m²
  • Object Code 21858
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
380 000 € 2814 €/m²
  • Object Code 29245
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
340 000 € 2125 €/m²
  • Object Code 54418
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
340 000 € 2575 €/m²
  • Object Code 58870
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 3161 €/m²
  • Object Code 61041
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 3410 €/m²
  • Object Code 61043
  • Sq. Meters 129 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
425 000 € 2607 €/m²
  • Object Code 63129
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m
For sale
385 000 € 3632 €/m²
  • Object Code 63869
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
405 000 € 3820 €/m²
  • Object Code 63870
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter