Property 66159 photo 1
Property 66159 photo 2
Property 66159 photo 3
Property 66159 photo 4
Property 66159 photo 5
Property 66159 photo 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1971
  • Renovation year: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 24 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
65 000 € 1160 €/m²
  • Object Code 42606
  • Sq. Meters 56 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
65 000 € 1911 €/m²
  • Object Code 62505
  • Sq. Meters 34 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
64 000 € 2206 €/m²
  • Object Code 63795
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
65 000 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 64439
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
63 000 € 2100 €/m²
  • Object Code 64564
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
65 000 € 55 000 € 1375 €/m²
  • Object Code 64684
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
62 000 € 2480 €/m²
  • Object Code 64905
  • Sq. Meters 25 m²
  • Rooms 1
Recommended For sale
60 000 € 659 €/m²
  • Object Code 66064
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
60 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 66159
  • Sq. Meters 24 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
60 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 66160
  • Sq. Meters 24 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter