Property 66160 photo 1
Property 66160 photo 2
Property 66160 photo 3
Property 66160 photo 4
Property 66160 photo 5
Property 66160 photo 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1971
  • Renovation year: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 24 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
89 000 € 1508 €/m²
  • Object Code 54730
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
87 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • Object Code 61969
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
87 000 € 2175 €/m²
  • Object Code 64441
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
87 000 € 1581 €/m²
  • Object Code 64442
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
86 000 € 2606 €/m²
  • Object Code 64767
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
87 000 € 1933 €/m²
  • Object Code 65390
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
87 000 € 3782 €/m²
  • Object Code 65744
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
87 000 € 4350 €/m²
  • Object Code 65745
  • Sq. Meters 20 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
87 000 € 3480 €/m²
  • Object Code 65779
  • Sq. Meters 25 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
85 000 € 1287 €/m²
  • Object Code 65849
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter