183 000 €
2153 €/m²
Property 66163 photo 1
Property 66163 photo 2
Property 66163 photo 3
Property 66163 photo 4
Property 66163 photo 5
Property 66163 photo 6
Property 66163 photo 7
Property 66163 photo 8
Property 66163 photo 9
Property 66163 photo 10
Property 66163 photo 11
Property 66163 photo 12
Property 66163 photo 13
Property 66163 photo 14

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Renovation year: 2015
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Energy Class: E
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 85 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, awnings, heating.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Apartment 85 sq.m. for Sale in Ilion (Palatiani)

Bright and well-maintained first-floor apartment of 85 sq.m. for sale in Ilion (Palatiani), near Kipoupoli, in a quiet residential neighborhood.

The property was built in 1985 and renovated in 2015, offering comfortable and functional living spaces, ideal both for owner-occupation and investment use.

Property Features

  • 85 sq.m.
  • 1st floor
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • Front-facing
  • Bright
  • Year built: 1985
  • Renovated in: 2015

• Balconies

The apartment is located in an excellent area of Ilion (Palatiani), with easy access to shops, schools, and public transportation.

  • Distance from the sea: 7,160 m
  • Distance from the airport: 39 km

For sale
255 000 € 3269 €/m²
  • Object Code 65017
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • Object Code 65080
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65179
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • Object Code 65180
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2210 €/m²
  • Object Code 65273
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 5625 €/m²
  • Object Code 65318
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 2413 €/m²
  • Object Code 65367
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
235 000 € 2117 €/m²
  • Object Code 65371
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65401
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 3921 €/m²
  • Object Code 65519
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter