sold

For Sale - Flat 170 m² in Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Municipality
Price on request
Property 701 photo 1
Property 701 photo 2
Property 701 photo 3
Property 701 photo 4
Property 701 photo 5
Property 701 photo 6
Property 701 photo 7
Property 701 photo 8
Property 701 photo 9
Property 701 photo 10
Property 701 photo 11
Property 701 photo 12
Property 701 photo 13
Property 701 photo 14
Property 701 photo 15

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 8
  • Floor: 6 floor
  • Number of rooms: 4: гостиная, кухня, 3 спальные, ванная, туалет, огромная веранда
  • Other amenities: отопление, кондиционер, тенд на веранде, дорогая классическая мебель, отдельная studio на крыше, кладовая на цокальном этаже
  • Distance from sea: 20 m
  • Distance from airport: 7 km

For sale
125 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 64966
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
93 000 € 2066 €/m²
  • Object Code 64983
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended Rent
from 450 € 6 €/m²
  • Object Code 64986
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
245 000 € 3602 €/m²
  • Object Code 65002
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 3676 €/m²
  • Object Code 65003
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 3840 €/m²
  • Object Code 65005
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 3888 €/m²
  • Object Code 65006
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
148 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • Object Code 65018
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
Rent
from 500 € /per month 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 65022
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 2285 €/m²
  • Object Code 65023
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter