sold

For Sale - Villa 120 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Pefkochori
Price on request
Property 7361 photo 1
Property 7361 photo 2
Property 7361 photo 3
Property 7361 photo 4
Property 7361 photo 5
Property 7361 photo 6
Property 7361 photo 7
Property 7361 photo 8
Property 7361 photo 9
Property 7361 photo 10
Property 7361 photo 11
Property 7361 photo 12
Property 7361 photo 13

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2013
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 94 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 120 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Similar realties

Recommended For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 406
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
800 000 € 550 000 € 2115 €/m²
  • Object Code 1017
  • Sq. Meters 260 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
2 700 000 € 5400 €/m²
  • Object Code 1571
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 19
For sale
750 000 € 1595 €/m²
  • Object Code 2239
  • Sq. Meters 470 m²
  • Distance from the beach 950 m
Recommended For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 4784
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
2 600 000 € 6046 €/m²
  • Object Code 6101
  • Sq. Meters 430 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
650 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • Object Code 8952
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
3 300 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Object Code 16489
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Rooms 8

Subscribe to our newsletter