sold

For Sale - Flat 60 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Polichrono
Price on request
Property 757 photo 1
Property 757 photo 2
Property 757 photo 3
Property 757 photo 4
Property 757 photo 5
Property 757 photo 6
Property 757 photo 7
Property 757 photo 8
Property 757 photo 9
Property 757 photo 10
Property 757 photo 11
Property 757 photo 12

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 2014
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 3: зал с кухней, 2 спальные, ванная
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 60 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: a fireplace, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garage.

For sale
190 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • Object Code 63063
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 63170
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 3
Rent
from 565 € /per month 8 €/m²
  • Object Code 63337
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
144 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 63435
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • Object Code 63454
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 63485
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
135 000 € 3139 €/m²
  • Object Code 63594
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 4062 €/m²
  • Object Code 63669
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 4545 €/m²
  • Object Code 63671
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 2846 €/m²
  • Object Code 63755
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter