sold

For Sale - Detached house 289 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Rest of Attica Kalivia Thorikou
Price on request
Property 7702 photo 1
Property 7702 photo 2
Property 7702 photo 3
Property 7702 photo 4
Property 7702 photo 5
Property 7702 photo 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 5
  • Distance from sea: 70 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 289 sq.meters in Attica. The Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. The Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. There are: a fireplace, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage.

The ground floor which has a personal entrance, it consists of a boiler room.

The Detached House is located at Lagonisi.

For sale
490 000 € 1737 €/m²
  • Object Code 11385
  • Sq. Meters 282 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
265 000 € 2409 €/m²
  • Object Code 11509
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 2200 €/m²
  • Object Code 12059
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • Object Code 12558
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
168 000 € 740 €/m²
  • Object Code 12746
  • Sq. Meters 227 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
505 000 € 1683 €/m²
  • Object Code 12794
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
168 000 € 2100 €/m²
  • Object Code 12894
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
652 000 € 3090 €/m²
  • Object Code 12945
  • Sq. Meters 211 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
980 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 13074
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Rooms 8

Subscribe to our newsletter