sold
220 000 €
2651 €/m²
Property 772 photo 1
Property 772 photo 2
Property 772 photo 3
Property 772 photo 4
Property 772 photo 5
Property 772 photo 6
Property 772 photo 7
Property 772 photo 8
Property 772 photo 9
Property 772 photo 10

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 2011
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 3: 2 спальные комнаты, кухня, салон, ванная
  • Other amenities: Индивидуальное отопление, солнечные панели для подогрева воды
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 20 m
  • Distance from airport: 70 km

Services

  • Sea view
  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 83 sq.meters in Crete. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located on the seafront of the popular tourist resort town of Agios Nikolaos, it is a magnificent place to be on vacation. Within walking distance is the entire infrastructure, traditional taverns, restaurants, stores, banks and many other amenities. 

Similar realties

Exclusive For sale
189 000 € 4395 €/m²
  • Object Code 61690
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
282 312 € 4481 €/m²
  • Object Code 61854
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
181 700 € 4658 €/m²
  • Object Code 61857
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
177 000 € 176 035 € 4632 €/m²
  • Object Code 61859
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
278 000 € 260 000 € 2321 €/m²
  • Object Code 62006
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 2550 €/m²
  • Object Code 62028
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
225 000 € 4017 €/m²
  • Object Code 62165
  • Sq. Meters 56 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 62170
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
240 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 63234
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 3181 €/m²
  • Object Code 63322
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter