sold

For Sale - Flat 115 m² in Crete

Greece Crete Heraklion Prefecture
270 000 €
2348 €/m²
Property 774 photo 1
Property 774 photo 2
Property 774 photo 3
Property 774 photo 4
Property 774 photo 5
Property 774 photo 6
Property 774 photo 7
Property 774 photo 8
Property 774 photo 9
Property 774 photo 10
  • Object Code 774
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Region Crete
  • Location Heraklion Prefecture (Crete)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 4: 3 спальни, кухня, салон, столовая, 2 ванные комнаты
  • Distance from airport: 70 km

Services

  • Sea view
  • Elevator

Description

We offer for sale an apartment located on the seafront of the popular resort town of Agios Nikolaos, Crete. The property of 115sq.m consists of 3 bedrooms each with its own balcony, a living room with kitchen and a bathroom. These apartments combine both, easy proximity to the sandy beach and easy proximity to all the amenities of the town, market, stores, banks, traditional taverns, restaurants and cafes.

For sale
320 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 50278
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
395 000 € 5984 €/m²
  • Object Code 56907
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
356 000 € 5650 €/m²
  • Object Code 56909
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
374 000 € 5342 €/m²
  • Object Code 59947
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
385 000 € 4425 €/m²
  • Object Code 61691
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
375 000 € 5514 €/m²
  • Object Code 61692
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 61840
  • Sq. Meters 1732 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
388 605 € 4626 €/m²
  • Object Code 61960
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 2538 €/m²
  • Object Code 61995
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 1636 €/m²
  • Object Code 64486
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter