sold

For Sale - Villa 150 m² in Crete

Greece Crete Heraklion Prefecture
800 000 €
5333 €/m²
Property 776 photo 1
Property 776 photo 2
Property 776 photo 3
Property 776 photo 4
Property 776 photo 5
Property 776 photo 6
Property 776 photo 7
Property 776 photo 8
Property 776 photo 9
Property 776 photo 10
Property 776 photo 11
Property 776 photo 12
Property 776 photo 13
Property 776 photo 14
Property 776 photo 15
  • Object Code 776
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Land size 500 m²
  • Region Crete
  • Location Heraklion Prefecture (Crete)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Beach: песчано-галичный
  • Number of rooms: 4: 1 этаж: 3 спальные комнаты, ванная. 2 этаж: гостиная, кухня, столовая, ванная
  • Other amenities: Индивидуальное отопление, солнечные панели для подогрева воды, барбекю, бассейн
  • Distance from sea: 500 m

For sale
1 050 000 € 6953 €/m²
  • Object Code 61625
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 067 000 € 6276 €/m²
  • Object Code 62193
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Distance from the beach 850 m
For sale
850 000 € 2361 €/m²
  • Object Code 65564
  • Sq. Meters 360 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
800 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 65748
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter