sold

For Sale - Detached house 300 m² in Loutraki

Greece Peloponnese Corinthia Loutraki-Perachora
330 000 €
1100 €/m²
Property 783 photo 1
Property 783 photo 2
Property 783 photo 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4: 0 этаж - кухня, большой салон, спальня, балконы. 1 этаж - 3 спальни, ванная, душевая - туалет, большие веранды
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 110 km

For sale
375 000 € 2343 €/m²
  • Object Code 11406
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 1523 €/m²
  • Object Code 12199
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
340 000 € 1942 €/m²
  • Object Code 12219
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
450 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 17772
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
400 000 € 2439 €/m²
  • Object Code 19273
  • Sq. Meters 164 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 58272
  • Sq. Meters 290 m²
  • Rooms 7

Subscribe to our newsletter