For Rent - Flat 28 m² in central Greece

Greece Thessalia Larissa Prefecture
Price on request
Property 7905 photo 1
Property 7905 photo 2
Property 7905 photo 3
Property 7905 photo 4
Property 7905 photo 5
Property 7905 photo 6

Details

  • Year of construction: 2004
  • Distance from sea: 40000 m
  • Distance from airport: 165 km

For sale
191 000 € 2329 €/m²
  • Object Code 50630
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
75 000 € 1339 €/m²
  • Object Code 50650
  • Sq. Meters 56 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 1572 €/m²
  • Object Code 50652
  • Sq. Meters 159 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
165 000 € 2200 €/m²
  • Object Code 50728
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
47 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Object Code 51357
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
47 000 € 854 €/m²
  • Object Code 51804
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
42 000 € 840 €/m²
  • Object Code 51805
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
48 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 52218
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
47 000 € 959 €/m²
  • Object Code 52473
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 4035 €/m²
  • Object Code 52575
  • Sq. Meters 57 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter