sold

For Sale - Villa 600 m² in Peloponnese

Greece Peloponnese Argolis
Price on request
Property 807 photo 1
Property 807 photo 2
Property 807 photo 3
Property 807 photo 4
  • Object Code 807
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Region Peloponnese
  • Location Argolis (Peloponnese)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Other amenities: сауна, площадка для баскетбола, барбекю, тренажерный зал
  • Distance from sea: 20 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 20 km
  • Distance from airport: 110 km

For sale
2 800 000 € 6222 €/m²
  • Object Code 6497
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 22155
  • Sq. Meters 1120 m²
For sale
1 800 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • Object Code 23714
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
640 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • Object Code 33307
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
2 500 000 € 4132 €/m²
  • Object Code 57640
  • Sq. Meters 605 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
1 800 000 € 3821 €/m²
  • Object Code 62367
  • Sq. Meters 471 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
660 000 € 3707 €/m²
  • Object Code 63649
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
470 000 € 2350 €/m²
  • Object Code 66002
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter