sold

For Sale - Maisonette 64 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Siviri
Price on request
Property 8183 photo 1
Property 8183 photo 2
Property 8183 photo 3
Property 8183 photo 4
Property 8183 photo 5
Property 8183 photo 6
Property 8183 photo 7
Property 8183 photo 8
Property 8183 photo 9
Property 8183 photo 10
Property 8183 photo 11
Property 8183 photo 12
Property 8183 photo 13
Property 8183 photo 14
Property 8183 photo 15
Property 8183 photo 16
Property 8183 photo 17

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale maisonette of 64 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki . The maisonette has 2 levels. The Semi-basement consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: a fireplace, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
1 300 000 € 3611 €/m²
  • Object Code 19966
  • Sq. Meters 360 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
180 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 28924
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
290 000 € 2589 €/m²
  • Object Code 31242
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
200 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • Object Code 31745
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 32105
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
380 000 € 2814 €/m²
  • Object Code 32432
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
230 000 € 2169 €/m²
  • Object Code 32756
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 36076
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
470 000 € 2937 €/m²
  • Object Code 40243
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
165 000 € 1941 €/m²
  • Object Code 43214
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter