sold

For Sale - Detached house 70 m² in Corfu

Greece Ionian Islands Corfu Prefecture Corfu
Price on request
Property 8209 photo 1
Property 8209 photo 2
Property 8209 photo 3
Property 8209 photo 4
Property 8209 photo 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 70 sq.meters on the island of Corfu. The Semi-basement consists of living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. The Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms. The property offers a view of the mountain. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

In five minutes of the monastery of St. Paraskeva. The house needs repairs. Our company can undertake the repair of the cottage.

THE PROPERTY IS RESERVED!

For sale
48 000 € 400 €/m²
  • Object Code 49935
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
60 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 50095
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
75 000 € 375 €/m²
  • Object Code 50193
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 50485
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 1633 €/m²
  • Object Code 50661
  • Sq. Meters 355 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
180 000 € 947 €/m²
  • Object Code 51752
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
2 500 000 € 7288 €/m²
  • Object Code 51954
  • Sq. Meters 343 m²
  • Rooms 14
For sale
690 000 € 1533 €/m²
  • Object Code 52075
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Rooms 14
For sale
135 000 € 888 €/m²
  • Object Code 52630
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter