sold

For Sale - Flat 70 m² in Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Municipality
Price on request
Property 8762 photo 1
Property 8762 photo 2
Property 8762 photo 3
Property 8762 photo 4
Property 8762 photo 5
Property 8762 photo 6
Property 8762 photo 7
Property 8762 photo 8
Property 8762 photo 9
Property 8762 photo 10
Property 8762 photo 11

Details

  • Year of construction: 1979
  • Renovation year: 2004
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 19 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 70 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

 

Similar realties

Recommended For sale
600 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65963
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
168 000 € 1846 €/m²
  • Object Code 65967
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
55 000 € 1222 €/m²
  • Object Code 65978
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
175 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 65986
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
140 000 € 1627 €/m²
  • Object Code 65998
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
145 000 € 2900 €/m²
  • Object Code 66005
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
122 000 € 3485 €/m²
  • Object Code 66028
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
175 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • Object Code 66030
  • Sq. Meters 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 5102 €/m²
  • Object Code 66031
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
178 000 € 4450 €/m²
  • Object Code 66033
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter