sold

For Sale - Maisonette 130 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra
390 000 €
3000 €/m²
Property 901 photo 1
Property 901 photo 2
Property 901 photo 3
Property 901 photo 4
Property 901 photo 5
Property 901 photo 6
Property 901 photo 7
Property 901 photo 8
Property 901 photo 9
Property 901 photo 10
Property 901 photo 11
Property 901 photo 12
Property 901 photo 13
Property 901 photo 14
Property 901 photo 15
Property 901 photo 16
Property 901 photo 17

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 5: 4 спальни, салон, отдельная кухня, санузел и ванная комната, большие балконы и веранда
  • Other amenities: мебель, кондиционеры
  • Distance from sea: 2 m
  • Distance from airport: 90 km

For sale
430 000 € 2299 €/m²
  • Object Code 4222
  • Sq. Meters 187 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
500 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 6376
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
410 000 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 7638
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
380 000 € 4523 €/m²
  • Object Code 8527
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
470 000 € 3133 €/m²
  • Object Code 11589
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
360 000 € 2535 €/m²
  • Object Code 12426
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 32105
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
380 000 € 2814 €/m²
  • Object Code 32432
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
470 000 € 2937 €/m²
  • Object Code 40243
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
450 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 45168
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 7

Subscribe to our newsletter