sold
300 000 € 250 000 €
1250 €/m²
Property 911 photo 1
Property 911 photo 2
Property 911 photo 3
Property 911 photo 4
Property 911 photo 5
Property 911 photo 6
Property 911 photo 7
Property 911 photo 8
Property 911 photo 9
Property 911 photo 10
Property 911 photo 11
Property 911 photo 12
Property 911 photo 13
Property 911 photo 14
Property 911 photo 15
Property 911 photo 16
Property 911 photo 17
Property 911 photo 18
Property 911 photo 19
Property 911 photo 20
Property 911 photo 21
Property 911 photo 22
Property 911 photo 23

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 4: подвал: гараж, студио с душевой и кухней, кладовая. 1 этаж: гостиная, кухня, санузел. 2 этаж: 2 спальные, ванная
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

For sale
300 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 33360
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
270 000 € 2160 €/m²
  • Object Code 43261
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
320 000 € 2370 €/m²
  • Object Code 54608
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
440 000 € 3034 €/m²
  • Object Code 58372
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
340 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • Object Code 62518
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63494
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63495
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
305 000 € 1657 €/m²
  • Object Code 63622
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15 m
For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 64064
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter