For Sale - Commercial property 110 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Kalithea
50 000 €
455 €/m²
Property 9212 photo 1
Property 9212 photo 2
Property 9212 photo 3
Property 9212 photo 4
Property 9212 photo 5
Property 9212 photo 6

Details

  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Description

There is provided for sale a piece of real estate 110 sq.m. that is located in the Municipality of Kallithea.

This unit consists of three parking spaces, storage and one W.C.

For sale
60 000 € 600 €/m²
  • Object Code 9314
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
60 000 € 1621 €/m²
  • Object Code 9320
  • Sq. Meters 37 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
55 000 € 45 000 € 625 €/m²
  • Object Code 10282
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
69 000 € 862 €/m²
  • Object Code 10584
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
65 000 € 528 €/m²
  • Object Code 21626
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6500 m
For sale
60 000 € 645 €/m²
  • Object Code 22720
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
70 000 € 429 €/m²
  • Object Code 30126
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4300 m
For sale
55 000 € 35 000 € 875 €/m²
  • Object Code 34861
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
60 000 € 833 €/m²
  • Object Code 35059
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
45 000 € 1125 €/m²
  • Object Code 36691
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter