sold

For Sale - Villa 420 m² in Peloponnese

Greece Peloponnese Argolis
Price on request
Property 938 photo 1
Property 938 photo 2
Property 938 photo 3
Property 938 photo 4
Property 938 photo 5
Property 938 photo 6
Property 938 photo 7
Property 938 photo 8
Property 938 photo 9
Property 938 photo 10
Property 938 photo 11
Property 938 photo 12
Property 938 photo 13
Property 938 photo 14
Property 938 photo 15
Property 938 photo 16
Property 938 photo 17
Property 938 photo 18
Property 938 photo 19
  • Object Code 938
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Land size 600 m²
  • Region Peloponnese
  • Location Argolis (Peloponnese)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 4: подвал: кухня, ванная, спальня, холл, игровая комната,тренажерный зал. 1 этаж :2 салона, кухня, столовая. 2 этаж:3 спальни, ванная
  • Other amenities: большой сад и газон с автополивом, барбекю с беседкой и столом, бассейн skimmer, русское тв, тенты, сигнализация, двойные стекла, солнечная батарея для горячей воды, тренажерный зал
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 120 km

For sale
2 800 000 € 6222 €/m²
  • Object Code 6497
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 22155
  • Sq. Meters 1120 m²
For sale
1 800 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • Object Code 23714
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
640 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • Object Code 33307
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
2 500 000 € 4132 €/m²
  • Object Code 57640
  • Sq. Meters 605 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
1 800 000 € 3821 €/m²
  • Object Code 62367
  • Sq. Meters 471 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
660 000 € 3707 €/m²
  • Object Code 63649
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
470 000 € 2350 €/m²
  • Object Code 66002
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter