sold

For Sale - Detached house 128 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Kriopigi
Price on request
Property 994 photo 1
Property 994 photo 2
Property 994 photo 3
Property 994 photo 4
Property 994 photo 5
Property 994 photo 6
Property 994 photo 7
Property 994 photo 8
Property 994 photo 9
Property 994 photo 10
Property 994 photo 11
Property 994 photo 12
Property 994 photo 13
Property 994 photo 14
Property 994 photo 15
Property 994 photo 16
Property 994 photo 17
Property 994 photo 18
Property 994 photo 19
Property 994 photo 20
Property 994 photo 21
Property 994 photo 22
Property 994 photo 23
Property 994 photo 24

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 80 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Sea view
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 128 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. The property offers a view of the sea, of the forest. There are: a fireplace, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
150 000 € 1764 €/m²
  • Object Code 58453
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
450 000 € 3515 €/m²
  • Object Code 59039
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 4526 €/m²
  • Object Code 59699
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 4526 €/m²
  • Object Code 59701
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 4526 €/m²
  • Object Code 59702
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 4526 €/m²
  • Object Code 59704
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
380 000 € 3800 €/m²
  • Object Code 59737
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 59760
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1975 €/m²
  • Object Code 60210
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
450 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • Object Code 60882
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter