11628 properties in 776 pages

Recommended For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 58523
  • Sq. Meters 1348 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
Exclusive For sale
319 000 € 4907 €/m²
  • Object Code 63936
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
295 000 € 4538 €/m²
  • Object Code 63940
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
1 338 120 € 6862 €/m²
  • Object Code 64773
  • Sq. Meters 195 m²
  • Rooms 4
Exclusive For sale
764 640 € 7015 €/m²
  • Object Code 64777
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 64575
  • Sq. Meters 921 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
Exclusive For sale
695 610 € 6381 €/m²
  • Object Code 64857
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
658 440 € 6040 €/m²
  • Object Code 64858
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
196 000 € 4900 €/m²
  • Object Code 64894
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
Exclusive For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 64889
  • Sq. Meters 671 m²
  • Distance from the beach 130 m
Exclusive For sale
660 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • Object Code 66026
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
Exclusive For sale
228 000 € 4560 €/m²
  • Object Code 66020
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
Exclusive For sale
312 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • Object Code 66022
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
384 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • Object Code 66024
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter