491 000 €
319 €/m²
Property 10426 photo 1
Property 10426 photo 2
Property 10426 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 24 km

Description

For sale plot of land of 1538 m² on the island of Crete. On the territory of the plot is building of commercial use, of 200 m² area, previously operated as a bar. Water supply, electricity supply. The site consists of two parts, with the possibility of construction of 400 m² of each.

For sale
400 000 € 320 000 € 80 €/m²
  • Object Code 38847
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5200 m
For sale
650 000 € 141 €/m²
  • Object Code 44104
  • Sq. Meters 4580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
413 000 € 160 €/m²
  • Object Code 16554
  • Sq. Meters 2580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
440 000 € 427 000 € 1094 €/m²
  • Object Code 38697
  • Sq. Meters 390 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
525 000 € 116 €/m²
  • Object Code 47413
  • Sq. Meters 4500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
600 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Object Code 32335
  • Sq. Meters 6340 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1100 m
For sale
720 000 € 587 000 € 52 €/m²
  • Object Code 56505
  • Sq. Meters 11174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1850 m
For sale
600 000 € 649 €/m²
  • Object Code 65156
  • Sq. Meters 924 m²
  • Distance from the beach 170 m
For sale
400 000 € 320 000 € 80 €/m²
  • Object Code 49171
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1700 m
For sale
427 000 € 241 €/m²
  • Object Code 36674
  • Sq. Meters 1770 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter