sold
150 000 €
2055 €/m²
Property 10508 photo 1
Property 10508 photo 2
Property 10508 photo 3
Property 10508 photo 4
Property 10508 photo 5
Property 10508 photo 6
Property 10508 photo 7
Property 10508 photo 8
Property 10508 photo 9
Property 10508 photo 10
Property 10508 photo 11
Property 10508 photo 12
Property 10508 photo 13
Property 10508 photo 14
Property 10508 photo 15
Property 10508 photo 16
Property 10508 photo 17
Property 10508 photo 18
Property 10508 photo 19

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance from airport: 120 km

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale maisonette of 73 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast . The maisonette has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the forest. There are: a fireplace, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
200 000 € 952 €/m²
  • Object Code 8888
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
170 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 34913
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
200 000 € 1282 €/m²
  • Object Code 51832
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 1888 €/m²
  • Object Code 52818
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
168 000 € 893 €/m²
  • Object Code 57489
  • Sq. Meters 188 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
170 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • Object Code 57682
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
175 000 € 754 €/m²
  • Object Code 59297
  • Sq. Meters 232 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 2428 €/m²
  • Object Code 63122
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 2428 €/m²
  • Object Code 63123
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter