sold

For Rent - Flat 54 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
Price on request
Property 1142 photo 1
Property 1142 photo 2
Property 1142 photo 3
Property 1142 photo 4
Property 1142 photo 5
Property 1142 photo 6
Property 1142 photo 7

Details

  • Beach: песок и мелкая галька
  • Other amenities: тенты, автономное отопление, горячая вода от солнечного нагревателя, wi-fi интернет, кондиционер
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

For sale
250 000 € 5102 €/m²
  • Object Code 61255
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
325 000 € 3494 €/m²
  • Object Code 61347
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 155 000 € 3100 €/m²
  • Object Code 61452
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
380 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 61483
  • Sq. Meters 114 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
138 000 € 1703 €/m²
  • Object Code 61494
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3516 €/m²
  • Object Code 61523
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
Rent
from 720 € /per month 8 €/m²
  • Object Code 61571
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
335 000 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 61588
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 260 000 € 5777 €/m²
  • Object Code 61662
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 6739 €/m²
  • Object Code 61678
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter