sold

For Sale - Flat 145 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
Price on request
Property 1216 photo 1
Property 1216 photo 2
Property 1216 photo 3
Property 1216 photo 4
Property 1216 photo 5
Property 1216 photo 6
Property 1216 photo 7
Property 1216 photo 8
Property 1216 photo 9
Property 1216 photo 10
Property 1216 photo 11
Property 1216 photo 12
Property 1216 photo 13
Property 1216 photo 14
  • Object Code 1216
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Land size 800 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Year of construction: 1990
  • Beach: песок
  • Number of rooms: 4: 4 спальни (одна имеет отдельную ванную), 3 ванные, кухня, гостиная с балконом по периметру
  • Distance from sea: 80 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

For sale
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 65010
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
97 000 € 3233 €/m²
  • Object Code 65016
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
840 000 € 6315 €/m²
  • Object Code 65020
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 3278 €/m²
  • Object Code 65026
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65031
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
220 000 € 3283 €/m²
  • Object Code 65034
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 4438 €/m²
  • Object Code 65047
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • Object Code 65048
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
705 000 € 5507 €/m²
  • Object Code 65052
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
275 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 65069
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter