Rented
Price on request
Property 13113 photo 1
Property 13113 photo 2
Property 13113 photo 3
Property 13113 photo 4
Property 13113 photo 5
Property 13113 photo 6
Property 13113 photo 7

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 37 km

Description

For rent apartment of 83 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the city.

The apartment is situated in the region of Piraeus.

For sale
1 030 000 € 6688 €/m²
  • Object Code 65335
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 015 000 € 6766 €/m²
  • Object Code 65336
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • Object Code 65337
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
624 500 € 6643 €/m²
  • Object Code 65338
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
614 000 € 6395 €/m²
  • Object Code 65339
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
536 000 € 6536 €/m²
  • Object Code 65340
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
587 500 € 6994 €/m²
  • Object Code 65341
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
615 000 € 6988 €/m²
  • Object Code 65342
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
596 000 € 6850 €/m²
  • Object Code 65343
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
584 000 € 6790 €/m²
  • Object Code 65344
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter